MS 2010 Zlaté Hory - finalové výsledky

převzato z http://kmsz.lin.cz/CZ/Ryzov/result_list.php

 

Logo MS2010 male RESULT SHEET
Category: Men   Round: final
Starting Time: 2010-08-22 11:40:00   Heat: 1
      Gold: 9
Rnk Number Last Name First Name Cou Gld Time Pen Adv Total Clm
1 12012 Seppälä Antti FI 9 01:10.3     01:10.3 12
2 10549 Keränen Veikko FI 9 01:14.4     01:14.4 29
3 10967 Pihlman Mikko FI 9 01:23.7     01:23.7 1
4 11825 Mosca Graziano IT 9 01:34.4     01:34.4 10
5 10043 Kollár Jozef SK 9 01:39.6     01:39.6 7
6 13233 Brink Danny ZA 9 01:41.3     01:41.3 30
7 11814 Pizzoglio Valter IT 9 01:42.2     01:42.2 11
8 10703 Ojanpää Jukka FI 9 01:42.6     01:42.6 15
9 14960 Wasilewicz Tadeusz PL 9 01:47.7     01:47.7 20
10 13277 Mashego Joseph ZA 9 02:07.6     02:07.6 23
11 13926 Pokrywka Zdzisław PL 9 02:49.1     02:49.1 28
12 10340 Patokallio Jouni FI 8 01:03.2     04:03.2 4
13 12089 Mauno Seppo FI 8 01:12.0     04:12.0 5
14 11121 Kukkola Väinö FI 8 01:14.4     04:14.4 8
15 10263 Van Wijhe Ruurd NL 8 01:21.5     04:21.5 14
16 10472 Karlsson Ken SE 8 01:23.8     04:23.8 16
17 13794 Da Rocha Marcos ES 8 01:29.9     04:29.9 17
18 11011 Postl Karl AT 8 01:31.2     04:31.2 26
19 10351 Hongisto Pentti FI 8 01:43.4     04:43.4 3
20 11275 Matilainen Kauko FI 8 01:44.1     04:44.1 2
21 13046 Meekel John CH 8 02:27.3     05:27.3 13
22 10439 Deinhofer Leo AT 7 01:07.2     07:07.2 25
23 11473 Kuusela Kauno FI 7 01:11.5     07:11.5 24
24 10329 Järvinen Jari FI 7 01:26.8     07:26.8 21
25 14751 Kroon Eriksson Mattias SE 7 01:32.3     07:32.3 18
26 10791 Wolf Christian AT 6 01:40.1     10:40.1 19
27 14685 Trerotola Mimmo IT 6 01:40.8     10:40.8 27
28 14399 Bodrato Rocco IT 4 01:28.3     16:28.3 9
29 13673 Boggio Luca IT 4 01:42.1     16:42.1 6
30 12232 Mardyła Konrad PL 3 01:30.5     19:30.5 22

 

Logo MS2010 male RESULT SHEET
Category: Women   Round: final
Starting Time: 2010-08-22 11:20:00   Heat: 1
      Gold: 8
Rnk Number Last Name First Name Cou Gld Time Pen Adv Total Clm
1 10296 Muotkajarvi Pirjo FI 8 01:14.8     01:14.8 25
2 10989 Patokallio Minna FI 8 01:19.1     01:19.1 27
3 12683 Vermaak Sonja ZA 8 01:32.8     01:32.8 26
4 10835 Melmuková Šárka CZ 8 01:36.4     01:36.4 23
5 11099 Pohjola Päivi FI 8 01:38.7     01:38.7 11
6 11286 Tuomainen Manta FI 8 01:43.3     01:43.3 3
7 11363 Preuss Carmen DE 8 01:43.8     01:43.8 24
8 11088 Räisänen Anita FI 8 01:44.5     01:44.5 16
9 13629 Niutanen Kaisa FI 8 01:56.9     01:56.9 14
10 11715 Rizzo Dos Santos Prause Alessandra BR 8 02:08.5     02:08.5 6
11 11990 Friman Mirja FI 8 02:14.8     02:14.8 15
12 11968 Sivula Heljä FI 8 02:20.0     02:20.0 30
13 11539 Stützinger Birgit DE 8 02:23.4     02:23.4 12
14 11770 Megert Brigitte CH 8 02:24.8     02:24.8 13
15 12155 Tunturi Mirja FI 8 02:34.1     02:34.1 9
16 13178 Traill Linda ZA 8 02:34.6     02:34.6 7
17 10813 Arho Raija FI 8 02:56.4     02:56.4 19
18 11484 Dieterich Birte DE 7 01:47.1     04:47.1 8
19 10120 Sýkorová Jana SK 7 02:37.8     05:37.8 1
20 11033 Lesenechal Florence FR 7 02:43.1     05:43.1 20
21 13310 Mthuke Sendra ZA 6 01:28.3     07:28.3 28
22 11847 Mauerhofer Silvia CH 6 01:34.3     07:34.3 10
23 12518 Capellaro Paola IT 6 01:50.0     07:50.0 18
24 10054 Kollárová Mária SK 6 02:13.3     08:13.3 17
25 10538 Repola Arja FI 6 02:23.4     08:23.4 4
26 13860 Nakano Hideko JP 6 02:31.0     08:31.0 22
27 13167 Kahts Sharon ZA 5 01:32.5     10:32.5 2
28 13816 Herreros Marta ES 5 01:48.7     10:48.7 29
29 10417 Deinhofer Hilde AT 5 01:57.7     10:57.7 21
30 10032 Múčková Daniela SK 4 01:45.9     13:45.9 5

 

Logo MS2010 male RESULT SHEET
Category: Veterans   Round: final
Starting Time: 2010-08-22 11:00:00   Heat: 1
      Gold: 8
Rnk Number Last Name First Name Cou Gld Time Pen Adv Total Clm
1 12012 Seppälä Antti FI 8 01:20.1     01:20.1 29
2 10351 Hongisto Pentti FI 8 01:37.9     01:37.9 16
3 11594 Ossenkopf Peter DE 8 01:45.8     01:45.8 4
4 11286 Tuomainen Manta FI 8 01:47.3     01:47.3 19
5 11550 Stützinger Hans DE 8 01:49.9     01:49.9 21
6 11616 Conti Luigi Alessio IT 8 01:51.2     01:51.2 3
7 10560 Keränen Maija FI 8 01:53.7     01:53.7 7
8 11858 Pfander Peter CH 8 01:59.0     01:59.0 9
9 12265 Zeman Herbert AT 8 02:01.9     02:01.9 27
10 14685 Trerotola Mimmo IT 8 02:02.8     02:02.8 8
11 11726 Saltman David UK 8 03:02.4     03:02.4 15
12 10175 Šarbach Michal CZ 8 03:18.4     03:18.4 13
13 12067 Kuisma Iisakki FI 7 01:05.3     04:05.3 18
14 10549 Keränen Veikko FI 7 01:09.2     04:09.2 1
15 10703 Ojanpää Jukka FI 7 01:21.8     04:21.8 6
16 10780 Baron Ilse AT 7 01:30.3     04:30.3 20
17 10967 Pihlman Mikko FI 7 01:34.4     04:34.4 2
18 11649 Eberharter Katharina AT 7 01:52.2     04:52.2 26
19 12133 Pekkala Meeri FI 7 01:52.9     04:52.9 23
20 12034 Rannikko Erkki FI 7 01:57.1     04:57.1 10
21 10538 Repola Arja FI 7 02:21.0     05:21.0 24
22 12023 Seppälä Lea FI 6 01:32.0     07:32.0 22
23 12001 Friman Esa FI 6 01:41.2     07:41.2 12
24 13948 Nivala Reijo FI 6 01:42.3     07:42.3 25
25 11781 Megert Rene CH 6 02:00.4     08:00.4 30
26 12045 Lind Olavi Nopsajalka FI 6 02:35.7     08:35.7 5
27 10813 Arho Raija FI 4 02:09.2     14:09.2 28
28 13959 Proudil Jaroslav CZ 2 02:02.9     20:02.9 14
dis 12441 Grundbacher Friedrich CH 0 15:00.0     00:00.0 11
dis 14883 Laco Silver CZ 6 02:58.4     00:00.0 17

 

Logo MS2010 male RESULT SHEET
Category: Juniors   Round: final
Starting Time: 2010-08-22 10:40:00   Heat: 1
      Gold: 7
Rnk Number Last Name First Name Cou Gld Time Pen Adv Total Clm
1 13761 Polidori Nicolò IT 7 02:14.2     02:14.2 18
2 14806 Dobrota Rasťo SK 7 02:39.9     02:39.9 21
3 11693 Adamec Matej SK 7 03:04.8     03:04.8 4
4 10065 Kozák Ivan SK 7 03:07.1     03:07.1 11
5 12243 Ugorek Jakub PL 7 03:09.6     03:09.6 5
6 13101 Wójtowicz Michał PL 7 03:41.6     03:41.6 17
7 15323 Hubáčková Karolína CZ 7 04:51.9     04:51.9 20
8 10604 Santos Prause Daniela DE 6 02:07.6     05:07.6 19
9 14608 Urmannová Sharon CZ 6 02:22.4     05:22.4 2
10 11165 Leinonen Toni FI 6 02:22.5     05:22.5 6
11 11176 Leinonen Tiia FI 7 05:30.1     05:30.1 12
12 11704 Santos Prause Maximilian DE 6 02:30.8     05:30.8 9
13 14036 Makowska Martyna PL 6 02:54.0     05:54.0 15
14 15136 Chládek Jan CZ 6 03:03.5     06:03.5 1
15 14289 Jahn Kimy DE 6 04:27.1     07:27.1 14
16 14476 Williams Richard UK 6 02:29.5 2   07:29.5 13
17 15180 Jansová Tereza CZ 4 03:35.6     12:35.6 3
18 13486 Krejcarová Adéla CZ 2 02:18.2     17:18.2 7
19 12364 Stejskal David CZ 1 02:08.4     20:08.4 16
20 11253 Lettner Lukas AT 0 02:28.5     23:28.5 10
21 15092 Friedel Daniel CZ 0 03:30.4     24:30.4 8

 

Logo MS2010 male RESULT SHEET
Category: Classic pan (Klondike pan)   Round: final
Starting Time: 2010-08-22 09:20:00   Heat: 1
      Gold: 8
Rnk Number Last Name First Name Cou Gld Time Pen Adv Total Clm
1 10549 Keränen Veikko FI 8 02:36.6     02:36.6 24
2 10989 Patokallio Minna FI 8 02:39.0     02:39.0 14
3 14960 Wasilewicz Tadeusz PL 8 04:29.6     04:29.6 8
4 11088 Räisänen Anita FI 7 03:53.4     06:53.4 21
5 11946 Ilmonen Marika FI 7 04:18.2     07:18.2 25
6 10285 Korhonen Jouko FI 6 02:10.1     08:10.1 18
7 10637 Poláček Lukáš CZ 7 06:04.5     09:04.5 1
8 15004 Binks Marcus AU 6 03:27.5     09:27.5 13
9 10967 Pihlman Mikko FI 6 04:00.3     10:00.3 19
10 10560 Keränen Maija FI 7 07:07.0     10:07.0 11
11 10417 Deinhofer Hilde AT 6 04:32.8     10:32.8 22
12 12958 Kavalír Jan CZ 6 04:52.1     10:52.1 12
13 13332 Vieira Cheryl ZA 6 05:14.9     11:14.9 9
14 14399 Bodrato Rocco IT 6 06:00.5     12:00.5 2
15 10571 Linnarsson Thomas SE 5 04:06.8     13:06.8 30
16 10791 Wolf Christian AT 5 04:07.0     13:07.0 27
17 11957 Mäkelä Pia FI 5 04:07.4     13:07.4 16
18 12991 Guyon Claude FR 5 04:34.9     13:34.9 17
19 14751 Kroon Eriksson Mattias SE 4 02:24.5     14:24.5 5
20 12683 Vermaak Sonja ZA 4 02:45.4     14:45.4 15
21 11517 Weck Rita DE 5 05:56.7     14:56.7 3
22 11154 Matilainen Taina FI 4 03:48.0     15:48.0 6
23 11044 Lesenechal Thierry FR 4 04:17.6     16:17.6 10
24 13992 Van der Poel Walter NL 4 04:34.7     16:34.7 28
25 11275 Matilainen Kauko FI 3 03:34.3     18:34.3 29
26 11132 Tolvanen (YC) Marko FI 2 02:33.8     20:33.8 26
27 13948 Nivala Reijo FI 2 03:28.3     21:28.3 23
28 10406 Mäkelä Jukka FI 2 03:45.4     21:45.4 20
29 10329 Järvinen Jari FI 1 02:32.6     23:32.6 7
30 14498 Gregory Mark UK 2 06:00.5     24:00.5 4

 

Logo MS2010 male RESULT SHEET
Category: Classic pan (Batea pan)   Round: final
Starting Time: 2010-08-22 09:40:00   Heat: 1
      Gold: 9
Rnk Number Last Name First Name Cou Gld Time Pen Adv Total Clm
1 14091 Brand Vlastimil CZ 9 02:51.4     02:51.4 4
2 10890 Kaňa II. Richard SK 9 03:15.6     03:15.6 5
3 10274 Cornelisse Gonneke NL 9 04:21.4     04:21.4 9
4 12650 Dunovský Jirka CZ 8 02:14.5     05:14.5 3
5 10109 Kolísek Radek CZ 8 02:46.6     05:46.6 22
6 15202 Krajči Ondrej SK 8 03:00.7     06:00.7 30
7 12419 Chaslot Jacques FR 8 03:13.5     06:13.5 10
8 10043 Kollár Jozef SK 8 03:15.0     06:15.0 6
9 11803 Pizzoglio Valerio IT 8 03:30.8     06:30.8 19
10 14652 Blažek Petr CZ 7 02:02.4     08:02.4 7
11 11627 Haslinger Joseph AT 7 02:10.6     08:10.6 25
12 10263 Van Wijhe Ruurd NL 7 02:13.4     08:13.4 2
13 13937 Bašta Jan CZ 7 02:13.6     08:13.6 29
14 13497 Štědrá Veronika CZ 7 02:15.9     08:15.9 26
15 10835 Melmuková Šárka CZ 7 02:21.6     08:21.6 12
16 11528 Trefil Jiří CZ 7 02:27.2     08:27.2 16
17 10032 Múčková Daniela SK 7 02:35.4     08:35.4 14
18 10329 Järvinen Jari FI 7 03:03.5     09:03.5 13
19 12562 Boulestin Françoise FR 7 03:08.3     09:08.3 21
20 12958 Kavalír Jan CZ 7 03:18.0     09:18.0 15
21 13673 Boggio Luca IT 7 04:14.9     10:14.9 17
22 10934 Kapková Dagmar CZ 7 04:18.4     10:18.4 28
23 14432 Hrala František CZ 6 02:03.4     11:03.4 18
24 14355 Rusinow Katarzyna PL 6 05:02.4     14:02.4 1
25 10021 Fischer Jiří CZ 5 02:09.0     14:09.0 11
26 13354 Vieira Jonathan ZA 5 02:42.4     14:42.4 24
27 13024 Sosef Sam NL 4 02:05.9     17:05.9 27
28 11044 Lesenechal Thierry FR 4 02:09.4     17:09.4 8
29 11033 Lesenechal Florence FR 3 02:46.5     20:46.5 20
30 10989 Patokallio Minna FI 1 01:25.0     25:25.0 23

 

Logo MS2010 male RESULT SHEET
Category: Children   Round: final
Starting Time: 2010-08-22 09:00:00   Heat: 1
      Gold: 8
Rnk Number Last Name First Name Cou Gld Time Pen Adv Total Clm
1 11704 Santos Prause Maximilian DE 7 02:39.0     05:39.0 11
2 11055 Lesenechal Arnaud FR 7 03:34.1     06:34.1 26
3 12628 Dunovská Kateřina CZ 7 04:07.0     07:07.0 2
4 13101 Wójtowicz Michał PL 7 04:34.3     07:34.3 12
5 15356 Tučeková Lenka SK 7 05:08.1     08:08.1 18
6 14421 Bodrato Anita IT 7 05:32.6     08:32.6 16
7 15532 Herry Lara CA 7 05:49.6     08:49.6 13
8 10846 Melmuková Terezie CZ 7 05:52.9     08:52.9 29
9 12870 Soja Kacper PL 6 03:42.8     09:42.8 10
10 11066 Lesenechal Clément FR 7 06:45.5     09:45.5 8
11 12859 Maćkowiak Agnieszka PL 6 04:17.3     10:17.3 4
12 11495 Dieterich Carina DE 6 05:22.6     11:22.6 3
13 14311 Dehors Cléo FR 6 05:24.5     11:24.5 15
14 14586 Urmann Mathias CZ 6 06:23.9     12:23.9 17
15 10494 Slívka Jiří CZ 6 06:28.5     12:28.5 21
16 15235 Hralová Žofka CZ 7 10:17.3     13:17.3 27
17 14839 Durda Michal CZ 6 08:43.1     14:43.1 24
18 15554 Postbiegl Martin CZ 5 06:06.6     15:06.6 28
19 11748 Oleksik Xavér SK 4 03:28.0     15:28.0 19
20 14938 Bitzánek Daniel CZ 4 04:20.3     16:20.3 30
21 14663 Blažková Nela CZ 5 07:32.4     16:32.4 14
22 11176 Leinonen Tiia FI 4 04:43.7     16:43.7 5
23 15543 Kánská Jana CZ 4 04:49.1     16:49.1 9
24 14806 Dobrota Rasťo SK 3 02:44.7     17:44.7 20
25 11385 Preuss Vincent DE 3 05:34.5     20:34.5 1
26 15246 Hrala Tadeáš CZ 4 08:36.7     20:36.7 6
27 15191 Jansa Jakub CZ 2 03:20.9     21:20.9 7
28 15147 Broulík Karel CZ 2 07:16.1     25:16.1 22
29 11143 Tolvanen Antti FI 4 15:14.8     27:14.8 25
30 12331 Dobravská Tamara SK 1 09:30.6     30:30.6 23
dis 15444 Kollár Matúš SK 0 20:00.0     00:00.0 32
dis 15059 Fürst Jiří CZ 0 20:00.0     00:00.0 31
dis 14861 Filoni Francesco IT 0 20:00.0     00:00.0 33

 

Logo MS2010 male RESULT SHEET
Category: The National Team   Round: final
Starting Time: 2010-08-22 10:00:00   Heat: 1
      Gold: 14
Rnk Team Name Cou Members Gld Time Pen Adv Total Clm
1 Austria AT Wolf Deinhofer Eberharter Deinhofer Postl 14 09:52.2     09:52.2 2
2 Team Sweden SE   14 10:10.0     10:10.0 4
3 Slovensko SK Kaňa II. Verbichová Múčková Dobravský Režná 14 11:17.4     11:17.4 12
4 Finland FI Seppälä Tuomainen Muotkajarvi Kukkola Keränen 13 08:43.6     11:43.6 8
5 Poland PL   14 12:59.3     12:59.3 14
6 Switzerland CH Lüdi Mauerhofer Megert Meekel Megert 13 11:14.7     14:14.7 16
7 Germany DE   13 11:23.7     14:23.7 6
8 ITALIA IT Trerotola Mosca Bodrato Boggio Pizzoglio 12 08:53.6     14:53.6 20
9 France FR Guyon Boulestin Guyon Tupin Boulestin (YC) 14 14:59.6     14:59.6 30
10 Spanish Team ES   12 10:48.2     16:48.2 10
11 BRITISH TEAM UK   12 12:19.4     18:19.4 18
12 South Africa ZA   12 11:18.0 2   19:18.0 28
13 Czechia CZ   11 10:57.4     19:57.4 24
14 The Netherlands NL Van Diggelen Van der Poel Van Wijhe Sosef Cornelisse 10 10:05.1     22:05.1 26
15 Canada CA Millar Herry Millar Herry Archibald 8 14:15.7     32:15.7 22

 

Logo MS2010 male RESULT SHEET
Category: Five-member Team   Round: final
Starting Time: 2010-08-21 14:40:00   Heat: 1
      Gold: 15
Rnk Team Name Cou Members Gld Time Pen Adv Total Clm
1 Möyrivät mäyrät FI   15 08:58.0     08:58.0 25
2 GOLDEN BEARS IT   15 10:53.3     10:53.3 22
3 De Europese kampioenen NL   14 10:47.2     13:47.2 19
4 AuRum Trenčín SK   14 10:53.2     13:53.2 27
5 Stone Beach Panners FI   14 11:12.6     14:12.6 30
6 Scandinavia United Forever SE   13 08:14.5     14:14.5 14
7 Team Nopsajalka FI   15 12:31.0 2   14:31.0 20
8 Five Goldstars CH   14 12:20.9     15:20.9 10
9 Tomin Kultala FI 11132 11275 13475 11165 11154 14 12:43.6     15:43.6 29
10 Italia 1 IT   13 09:54.2     15:54.2 9
11 džejna a spol. CZ   14 13:48.2     16:48.2 5
12 Goldfever AT   13 11:18.7     17:18.7 21
13 Big Five S.A. ZA   13 12:26.3     18:26.3 16
14 ORO FICO IT   12 09:38.9     18:38.9 6
15 los rogneti ES   13 13:01.5     19:01.5 3
16 RHONOR FR   13 14:01.9     20:01.9 18
17 Afrika team SK   12 11:15.2     20:15.2 15
18 Papunokat FI   12 11:24.3     20:24.3 24
19 Clan Mc Patokallio FI   11 08:31.3     20:31.3 26
20 Germany’s next Top Panners DE   12 12:33.0     21:33.0 2
21 Päťstopári SK   12 10:53.0 2   21:53.0 11
22 Lena_wins_Gold DE   11 09:58.7     21:58.7 4
23 TUNTURILEHTOJÄRVI FI   12 15:51.1     24:51.1 28
24 Visusti kultaa FI 12980 11946 11957 12507 12177 10 10:12.8     25:12.8 7
25 2A 3C CA   12 16:25.6     25:25.6 12
26 DCSR SA 1 ZA   11 12:00.8 2   26:00.8 17
27 A-Team AT   10 11:14.8     26:14.8 23
28 Czech Pyrotechnics team CZ   10 09:15.8 2   26:15.8 1
29 Hlatini Smuglers ZA   9 10:01.6     28:01.6 13
30 Pakanamaa FI   5 09:09.6     39:09.6 8

 

Logo MS2010 male RESULT SHEET
Category: Three-member Team   Round: final
Starting Time: 2010-08-21 16:00:00   Heat: 1
      Gold: 12
Rnk Team Name Cou Members Gld Time Pen Adv Total Clm
1 Goldblitz AT   12 06:43.7     06:43.7 30
2 German 3 Team DE   12 07:22.7     07:22.7 28
3 Hemajo FI   12 07:54.5     07:54.5 8
4 Kolmen kopla FI   11 04:55.6     07:55.6 1
5 Cinghiali della bessa IT   11 05:44.2     08:44.2 12
6 Pepita Negra ES   11 06:12.6     09:12.6 16
7 Team Zetor FI 11473 11088 11121 11 06:26.4     09:26.4 17
8 die Waschbaeren AT   10 05:02.7     11:02.7 22
9 Anita IT   10 05:59.3     11:59.3 6
10 GAIA IT   10 06:01.7     12:01.7 5
11 Clan Mc Patokallio FI   10 06:02.6     12:02.6 18
12 Seebacher DE   10 06:53.5     12:53.5 15
13 Rest of Sweden SE   11 09:58.2     12:58.2 23
14 Trojlístek CZ   10 07:23.6     13:23.6 14
15 Papunokat FI   10 07:29.3     13:29.3 13
16 Lena_got_Gold DE   10 07:49.5     13:49.5 7
17 Nedved for president NL   9 05:09.3     14:09.3 10
18 DVD Prievidza SK   9 06:01.1     15:01.1 21
19 Swarz Gug Pos AT   10 07:03.9 2   15:03.9 19
20 Caravan Panners CH   9 06:21.8     15:21.8 2
21 Visusti kultaa FI 12507 11946 11957 9 06:27.3     15:27.3 4
22 MARPIONI JP   9 06:54.5     15:54.5 24
23 TUNTURILEHTO FI   9 07:19.3     16:19.3 11
24 THE NUGGETSNATCHERS UK   9 05:27.2 2   16:27.2 26
25 Čaprginci SK   9 08:31.2     17:31.2 29
26 Ayoba ZA   8 06:30.2     18:30.2 9
27 ANDÍLCI CZ   8 08:10.2     20:10.2 27
28 Pakanamaa FI   7 05:44.0     20:44.0 25
29 Stone Beach Panners FI   6 05:45.6     23:45.6 3
30 Anthea IT 11616 14641 14718 6 05:49.8     23:49.8 20

 

Logo MS2010 male RESULT SHEET
Category: Night Trio   Round: final
Starting Time: 2010-08-19 21:00:00   Heat: 1
      Gold: 8
Rnk Team Name Cou Members Gld Time Pen Adv Total Clm
1 Nuggetgold.de DE   8 08:23.3     08:23.3 15
2 Golden eggs AT   8 09:16.6     09:16.6 21
3 MURGOLD 3 AT   8 09:18.9     09:18.9 25
4 Clan Mc Patokallio FI   7 07:14.8     10:14.8 18
5 Jagr for president NL   8 10:24.5     10:24.5 23
6 Möyrivät mäyrät FI   7 09:02.7     12:02.7 5
7 Kolmen kopla FI   7 09:15.1     12:15.1 12
8 Gold & Adventure SE   7 09:17.3     12:17.3 14
9 Stone Beach Panners FI   8 12:25.6     12:25.6 13
10 Czech Pyrotechnics team CZ   7 10:12.9     13:12.9 29
11 karjala FI   7 11:13.8     14:13.8 3
12 Fanta 3 DE   8 15:32.7     15:32.7 6
13 Golden Hamster Night Team DE   7 13:07.4     16:07.4 28
14 Tre Gi IT   6 12:20.3     18:20.3 17
15 Pakanamaa FI   5 09:53.6     18:53.6 9
16 Visusti kultaa FI 11957 12507 11946 6 12:59.3     18:59.3 10
17 Goldgräber Rauris AT   7 16:18.1     19:18.1 16
18 Trojstopári SK   6 14:02.4     20:02.4 7
19 TRI BIELLA IT   6 14:16.5     20:16.5 27
20 Kubíci CZ   6 14:18.6     20:18.6 26
21 Tomin Kultala FI   6 15:13.1     21:13.1 11
22 Kullanhuuhtojat ry. FI   5 12:29.5     21:29.5 24
23 macmac.co.za ZA   4 09:36.5     21:36.5 19
24 Mi Torito Guapo ES   6 16:14.9     22:14.9 1
25 Mach a Uľa SK   5 14:15.2     23:15.2 30
26 Three Goldstars CH   5 14:18.2     23:18.2 22
27 Rebels CZ   6 17:18.6     23:18.6 20
28 Hongisto team FI   5 15:18.8     24:18.8 8
29 Lemmare FI   3 11:33.3     26:33.3 4
30 The Dream Team UK   2 14:16.5     32:16.5 2

 

Logo MS2010 male RESULT SHEET
Category: Night Pair   Round: final
Starting Time: 2010-08-19 21:30:00   Heat: 1
      Gold: 6
Rnk Team Name Cou Members Gld Time Pen Adv Total Clm
1 Vaikea Sanoa FI   6 04:51.2     04:51.2 22
2 Clan Mc Patokallio FI   6 05:05.0     05:05.0 7
3 Voiski FI   6 05:18.1     05:18.1 20
4 Ulla & Ken SE   6 05:30.6     05:30.6 30
5 macmac.co.za ZA   6 06:25.0     06:25.0 10
6 Möyrivät mäyrät FI   6 06:33.5     06:33.5 6
7 Santos Madels DE   6 07:30.7     07:30.7 28
8 Nuggetgold.de DE   5 04:54.5     07:54.5 11
9 Golden Traills ZA   5 05:39.5     08:39.5 13
10 Marjatta & Iisakki FI   5 05:42.5     08:42.5 23
11 BI-ELLA IT   5 06:05.0     09:05.0 15
12 Goldhamster DE   5 06:45.5     09:45.5 26
13 Slívky CZ   6 10:26.9     10:26.9 24
14 TSV Seebach DE   5 07:27.5     10:27.5 14
15 Hongisto team FI   5 07:37.2     10:37.2 27
16 Visusti kultaa FI 11946 11957 5 08:22.0     11:22.0 8
17 MURGOLD 2 AT   4 05:33.3     11:33.3 4
18 Pekkala/Lind FI   5 08:50.4     11:50.4 12
19 Czech Pyrotechnics team CZ   4 06:14.3     12:14.3 25
20 Bosorka a škrátek SK   4 07:35.6     13:35.6 5
21 Danyho parťáci SK   3 05:40.0     14:40.0 1
22 Gimli Team SE   6 15:12.0     15:12.0 16
23 Starobrno CZ   4 11:01.2     17:01.2 19
24 mikko ja leena FI   3 08:05.3     17:05.3 29
25 Heše CZ   4 11:40.2     17:40.2 21
26 Arctic team NO   3 10:24.5     19:24.5 3
27 Marná snaha CZ   4 14:18.4     20:18.4 2
28 Jou Ma Se ... ZA   3 11:41.2     20:41.2 18
29 goldrausch alpenland IT   4 15:42.8     21:42.8 9
30 Kapky CZ   5 19:03.5     22:03.5 17

 

Logo MS2010 male RESULT SHEET
Category: V.I.P.   Round: final
Starting Time: 2010-08-22 12:20:00   Heat: 1
      Gold: 7
Rnk Number Last Name First Name Cou Gld Time Pen Adv Total Clm
1 15158 Kozluk Karel CZ 7 02:44.7     02:44.7 4
2 15587 Köhler Dan CZ 7 04:49.3     04:49.3 7
3 15653 . Cvrček CZ 7 05:30.7     05:30.7 9
4 14982 Douda Zdeněk CZ 7 05:56.0     05:56.0 12
5 15620 Kotas Tomáš CZ 7 06:49.1     06:49.1 1
6 13959 Proudil Jaroslav CZ 5 04:17.9     10:17.9 6
7 15609 Kotasová Gabriela CZ 5 05:19.2     11:19.2 10
8 15576 Rác Milan CZ 3 07:21.6     19:21.6 11
9 15631 . Pajka CZ 0 06:13.0     27:13.0 2
10 15642 . Džafar CZ 2 12:57.0     27:57.0 5
dis 14949 Začal Vladimír CZ 0 15:00.0     00:00.0 3
dis 15598 Mach Vladimír CZ 0 15:00.0     00:00.0 8

 

Logo MS2010 male RESULT SHEET
Category: Gold pan   Round: final
Starting Time: 2010-08-22 12:40:00   Heat: 1
      Gold: 8
Rnk Number Last Name First Name Cou Gld Time Pen Adv Total Clm
1 12012 Seppälä Antti FI 8 01:18.1     01:18.1 6
2 11594 Ossenkopf Peter DE 8 01:49.0     01:49.0 12
3 14091 Brand Vlastimil CZ 8 01:55.4     01:55.4 11
4 10890 Kaňa II. Richard SK 8 02:58.3     02:58.3 4
5 12683 Vermaak Sonja ZA 7 01:05.6     04:05.6 3
6 10549 Keränen Veikko FI 7 01:07.0     04:07.0 9
7 10989 Patokallio Minna FI 7 01:09.1     04:09.1 5
8 10351 Hongisto Pentti FI 7 01:36.0     04:36.0 8
9 13761 Polidori Nicolò IT 6 02:30.3     08:30.3 15
10 10967 Pihlman Mikko FI 5 01:14.2     10:14.2 1
11 14806 Dobrota Rasťo SK 5 02:03.0     11:03.0 13
12 10296 Muotkajarvi Pirjo FI 4 00:52.9     12:52.9 2
13 14960 Wasilewicz Tadeusz PL 4 02:00.2     14:00.2 14
14 10274 Cornelisse Gonneke NL 4 02:02.6     14:02.6 7
15 11693 Adamec Matej SK 3 01:55.5     16:55.5 10